01 September 2008

In The Name of Allah
The Most Merciful The Most Gracious



The Kawaii's Colleen



NAME
Zahidah Maulida bt Ismail

NICKNAME
Zieda

DATE OF BIRTH
September 09, 1992 @ Rabiulawal 12, 1413

HOMETOWN
Cheras, Selangor

SCHOOL
SeRI ABIM, Sg. Ramal Dalam, Kajang ['99-'04]
SAM Sungai Merab Luar, Sepang, Kajang ['05-Jan '08]
SAMT Sultan Hisamuddin, Kg. Jawa, Klang [Feb '08-'09]

CONTACT
zmi_090992@yahoo.com
Facebook
Myspace
Friendster


Salam.
The Kawaii's Colleen a.k.a Zieda is just currently a simple girl. She took the word 'COLLEEN' and 'KAWAII' that referred to herself. The combination of the words give a meaning - that is - a cute teenage girl. She had just finished the most hard examination - Sijil Pelajaran Malaysia, SPM - and frankly speaking, she doesn't do anything right now. She always spend time almost her day in front of her lovely laptop and online all the day, from midday until midnight. Now, she is taking her ummi's place at home. She has to cooking for breakfast, lunch and sometime dinner, washing the clothes and the dishes, sweep the floor, feeds the fishes, and whateverla~

"Please pray for my successness in SPM. May ALLAH give me and all the candidates of SPM 2009 the best result! Best of Luck! Bittaufiq wannajah~!!"







Blog ini sedang dalam pembaikpulihan. Segala kesulitan amatlah dikesali